Upcoming Events

Friday

All Day V States EL
6:30pm V AA Skyline EL

Full Schedule

Type Date Team Title Location Result Score
 Tournament Fri 8/16 All Day V Rockford August Invite Rockford First Place
 Game Fri 8/16 @ 6:10pm V Okemos Rockford win 21 - 2
 Game Fri 8/16 @ 8:40pm V St. Xavier Rockford win 10 - 4
 Game Sat 8/17 @ 2:40pm V St. Charles Rockford win 15 - 5
 Game Sat 8/17 @ 5:10pm V Dexter Rockford win 10 - 1
 Tournament Fri 8/23 All Day V Jenison Varsity Tournament Jenison 8-0
 Tournament Fri 8/23 All Day JV Jenison JV Tournament Jenison 4-0
 Game Fri 8/23 @ 4:00pm V Grand Haven Jenison win 12 - 2
 Game Fri 8/23 @ 4:50pm V West Ottawa Jenison win 16 - 3
 Game Fri 8/23 @ 4:50pm JV West Ottawa Jenison win 13 - 3
 Game Fri 8/23 @ 6:30pm V Hotel Jenison win 19 - 3
 Game Fri 8/23 @ 7:20pm JV Grand Haven Jenison win 6 - 2
 Game Fri 8/23 @ 7:20pm V Grand Haven Jenison win 18 - 5
 Game Sat 8/24 @ 9:20am JV Grand Blanc Jenison win 17 - 2
 Game Sat 8/24 @ 9:20am V Grand Blanc Jenison win 16 - 0
 Game Sat 8/24 @ 1:30pm V Portage Jenison win 19 - 2
 Game Sat 8/24 @ 2:20pm V Hotel Jenison win 17 - 3
 Game Sat 8/24 @ 2:20pm JV Rockford Jenison win 10 - 9
 Game Sat 8/24 @ 3:10pm V West Ottawa Jenison win 15 - 4
 Tournament Fri 9/6 All Day V Shoot Out at the Lake Shore Grand Haven Undefeated
 Game Fri 9/6 @ 3:30pm V Grand Haven Grand Haven win 18 - 7
 Game Fri 9/6 @ 6:50pm V AA Huron Grand Haven win 13 - 2
 Tournament Sat 9/7 All Day JV Falcon JV Tournament East Kentwood 2-1
 Game Sat 9/7 @ 8:50am JV Rockford East Kentwood loss 10 - 11
 Game Sat 9/7 @ 10:10am V Rockford Grand Haven win 21 - 3
 Game Sat 9/7 @ 11:20am JV Zeeland East Kentwood win 13 - 8
 Game Sat 9/7 @ 11:50am V Zeeland Grand Haven win 15 - 3
 Game Sat 9/7 @ 1:00pm JV Mason East Kentwood win 15 - 4
 Game Wed 9/11 @ 6:00pm JV East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids win 8 - 4
 Game Wed 9/11 @ 7:00pm V East Grand Rapids East Grand Rapids win 15 - 2
 Tournament Fri 9/13 All Day V Falcon Varsity Tournament East Kentwood Undefeated
 Game Fri 9/13 @ 4:20pm V Rockford East Kentwood win 17 - 3
 Game Sat 9/14 @ 8:50am V Okemos East Kentwood win 18 - 1
 Game Sat 9/14 @ 11:20am V AA Pioner East Kentwood win 16 - 3
 Game Sat 9/14 @ 5:10pm V East Grand Rapids East Kentwood win 16 - 2
 Game Wed 9/18 @ 6:00pm JV West Ottawa Home win 15 - 3
 Game Wed 9/18 @ 7:00pm V West Ottawa Home win 17 - 3
 Tournament Fri 9/20 All Day JV JV Birdhouse Bash Zeeland 4-0
 Game Fri 9/20 @ 5:40pm JV Zeeland Zeeland win 10 - 2
 Game Sat 9/21 @ 9:40am JV EGR Zeeland win 5 - 4
 Game Sat 9/21 @ 1:50pm JV West Ottawa Zeeland win 13 - 1
 Game Sat 9/21 @ 4:20pm JV Rockford Zeeland win 10 - 2
 Game Mon 9/23 @ 6:00pm JV Rockford Home loss 5 - 6
 Game Mon 9/23 @ 7:00pm V Rockford Home win 16 - 4
 Game Wed 9/25 @ 6:00pm JV Grand Haven Grand Haven win 9 - 1
 Game Wed 9/25 @ 7:00pm V Grand Haven Grand Haven win 19 - 5
 Tournament Fri 9/27 All Day JV Rockford JV Tournament Rockford Undefeated
 Tournament Fri 9/27 All Day V Varsity Birdhouse Bash Home Undefeated
 Game Fri 9/27 @ 5:15pm V Jenison Home win 18 - 0
 Game Fri 9/27 @ 6:20pm JV Jenison Rockford win 13 - 6
 Game Fri 9/27 @ 6:55pm V AA Pioneer Home win 15 - 2
 Game Sat 9/28 @ 9:40am JV Okemos Rockford win 14 - 8
 Game Sat 9/28 @ 12:00pm V Saline Home win 19 - 2
 Game Sat 9/28 @ 12:10pm JV Zeeland Rockford win 13 - 2
 Game Sat 9/28 @ 2:40pm JV EGR Rockford win 9 - 4
 Game Sat 9/28 @ 4:00pm V Napoleon Home win 19 - 0
 Game Mon 9/30 @ 6:00pm V East Kentwood Home win 15 - 1
 Game Mon 9/30 @ 7:00pm JV East Kentwood Home loss 8 - 9
 Game Wed 10/2 @ 6:00pm V Zeeland Zeeland win 18 - 4
 Game Wed 10/2 @ 7:00pm JV Zeeland Zeeland win 13 - 6
 Tournament Fri 10/4 All Day V EGR Varsity Tournament East Grand Rapids 7-1
 Game Fri 10/4 @ 6:00pm V EGR A East Grand Rapids win 9 - 4
 Game Fri 10/4 @ 6:50pm V Dexter East Grand Rapids win 9 - 2
 Game Sat 10/5 @ 8:50am V Jenison East Grand Rapids win 19 - 1
 Game Sat 10/5 @ 9:40am V Dexter East Grand Rapids loss 6 - 11
 Game Sat 10/5 @ 1:50pm V Zeeland East Grand Rapids win 13 - 6
 Game Sat 10/5 @ 2:40pm V Okemos East Grand Rapids win 16 - 0
 Game Sat 10/5 @ 3:30pm V EGR B East Grand Rapids win 18 - 2
 Game Sat 10/5 @ 4:20pm V Zeeland East Grand Rapids win 13 - 2
 Game Mon 10/14 @ 6:00pm JV Jenison Home win 8 - 1
 Game Mon 10/14 @ 7:00pm V Jenison Home win 21 - 1
 Tournament Fri 10/18 All Day JV Grand Haven JV Tournament Grand Haven Champs
 Tournament Fri 10/18 All Day V Rocktober Tournament Rockford Undefeated
 Game Fri 10/18 @ 5:10pm JV East Kentwood Grand Haven win 9 - 8
 Game Fri 10/18 @ 5:20pm V West Ottawa Rockford win 20 - 2
 Game Fri 10/18 @ 6:50pm JV West Ottawa Grand Haven win 8 - 1
 Game Fri 10/18 @ 8:40pm V Okemos Rockford win 23 - 2
 Game Sat 10/19 @ 10:10am JV Grand Haven Grand Haven win 10 - 1
 Game Sat 10/19 @ 1:30pm JV Jenison Grand Haven win 13 - 3
 Game Sat 10/19 @ 1:50pm V Zeeland Rockford win 16 - 3
 Game Sat 10/19 @ 5:10pm V AA Huron Rockford win 20 - 2
 Tournament Fri 10/25 All Day V Districts Zeeland District Champs
 Game Sat 10/26 @ 10:30am V West Ottawa Zeeland win 21 - 0
 Game Sat 10/26 @ 4:45pm V Grand Haven Zeeland win 21 - 2
 Tournament Fri 11/1 All Day V Regionals Home Champs
 Game Fri 11/1 @ 4:00pm V Portage Home win 30 - 0
 Game Sat 11/2 @ 9:00am V Zeeland Home win 22 - 0
 Game Sat 11/2 @ 3:15pm V Rockford Home win 20 - 3
 Tournament Fri 11/15 All Day V States East Lansing 0-0
 Game Fri 11/15 @ 6:30pm V AA Skyline East Lansing